Home Schedule Farms Points Forms
 
2 foot 6
Kelsey McDowell66
Isabella Martin58
Juliana Jiranek57
Cameryn Clore53
Desha Gaston46
Kelci Culbert46
 
2 foot
Grace Walker47
Johnna Sylvester38
Sarah Southard35
Emily Sikora30
Tyler Buresh30
Celia Boyd30
Marran Van Sickle10
 
Alt
Caroline Lainhoff21
Olivia Moretti21
Hannah Beckley20
Destiny Seely18
Kelli Brennan18
Michaela Coleman17
Callie Gothard16
American Interschool Riding Competition

Purpose: To provide a friendly and instructional riding competition between students of member riding schools during the winter season, and to encourage and promote team sportsmanship.

Riders: The Question in Class 8 will be chosen by the judge from the Riding Theory section of the USHJA Study Guide for Horsemanship Quiz Challenge.

Study Guide

Farm Meet 1 Meet 2 Meet 3 Meet 4 Finals Total
Touch Point Farm 2666474550259
Level Green 1616959660255
Touch Point Farm 1638951460249
Level Green 2655764520238
Cedar Knoll Farm664244510203
Kelly's Ford Eq. 1474848570200
EKG Stables412749540171
Hunter Lane26334247148
Swift Creek23313029113



Cedar Knoll Farm
EKG Stables
Hunter's Lane
Kelly's Ford Eq. Center
Level Green
Prestige Training
Touch Point Farm